Klubmesterskaber 2019

12. maj 2019
Resultatliste

Mini Puslinge
1. Viggo Bork
2. Jakob Tang
3. Mathias Brok Jensen
4. Emil Tang

Puslinge Drenge
1. Johan Engberg Havsteen
2. Nicholas Haagensen
3. Caroline Engberg Havsteen
4. Carl H. Pedersen

Yngre Pige
1. Nikoline Kure
2. Josefine Nielsen
3. Julia Wolff Andreasen
4. Dina Jasim Saih

Yngre Drenge A
1. Isak Antonio Karman
2. Anton Hvass
3. Markus Jakobsen
3. Snorre Kjærgaard Nielsen
5. Carl Fog-Matzen
5. Magnus Gregersen
5. Silas Lund Hansen
5. Daniel Cheng

Yngre Drenge B
1. Gabriel Berthelsen
2. Otto Kjærsgaard Myrner
3. Magnus Nitze
3. Axel Stenbæk

Piger
1. Victoria Berthelsen
2. Ida Balk-Møller

Drenge
1. Robin Gornitzka
2. Amir Jasim Saih
3. Markus Gemynthe-Petersen

Dame Junior
1. Amanda Mau

Åben ungdomsrække
1. Johan Engberg Havsteen
2. Robin Gornitzka
3. Snorre Kjærgaard Nielsen
3. Isak Antonio Karman

Ungdom Double A
1. Johan Engberg Havsteen/Otto Kjærsgaard Myrner
2. Snorre Kjærgaard Nielsen/Markus Jakobsen
3. Isak Antonio Karman/Silas Lund Hansen
3. Anton Hvass/Amanda Mau

Ungdom Double B
1. Malik Kirkeby/Nicholas Haagensen
2. Caroline Engberg Havsteen/Magnus Gregersen
3. Josefine Nielsen/Mathias Brok Jensen
3. Carl Fog-Matzen/Kalle Nielsen

Dame
1. Victoria Berthelsen
2. Ida Balk-Møller
3. Nikoline Kure
4. Amanda Mau
5. Astri Budtz

Herre Senior A
1. Michael Pedersen
2. Jan Risom Pedersen
3. Kristian Aabye Harkjær
3. Preben Larsen

Senior Double A
1. Michael Pedersen/Michael Rigmond
2. Jakob Lausted/Torben Ryttersgaard
3. Jakob Riber/Preben Larsen
3. Najim Pedersen/Jan Risom Pedersen

Herre Senior B
1. Jasim Mohammed Saih
2. Leif Djurhuus
3. Karsten Lund
3. Frank Johansen

Herre Senior C
1. Claus Thyge Henriksen
2. Piotr Jewiarz
3. Mads Justesen
4. Astri Budtz
5. Henrik Madsen
6. Peter Borchardt

Senior Double B+C
1. Niels Erik Jacobsen/Leif Djurhuus
2. Jasim Mohammed Saih/Henrik Madsen
3. Karsten Lund/Peter Borchardt
3. Ivan Johansen/Piotr Jewiarz



Sponsorer

Netto

Riber haver

Bordtenniseksperterne

AltanButikken

Amager Bolig